TOTAL DE CAMIONES EN PUERTOS

Comparativos de totales
fechaGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTAL
Totales a la Fecha: 16/08/2018281102142125418002544
Totales a la Fecha: 17/08/2017102007240174523504039

Fecha:16/08/2018
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO01150135000250 
ACEITERA CHABAS S.A.I.C.0380000038 
VICENTIN ROSARIO00000000 SIN CAMIONES
BUNGE SAN JERONIMO SUD2800000028 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.010103500055 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0007100071 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)00121120025 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.0285095000380 
A.C.A.003883600127 
PUERTO SAN PEDRO00000000 SIN CAMIONES POR FALTA DE ESPACIO
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)000200000200 
COFCO INT. ARG. LIMA0002000020 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)00700007 
PTO.ARCOR0001200012 
PTO.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.0150000015 
BUNGE ARG S.A.0147086000233 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)0561867000141 
COFCO INT. ARG. TIMBUES016849360000577 
COFCO INT. ARG. PGSM0220000022 
MOLCA S.A.0002900029 
TERMINAL 60460000046 
MOLINO CHABAS S.A.00800008 
RENOVA S.A.0200060000260 
Totales a la Fecha: 16/08/2018281102142125418002544



Fecha Comparativa:17/08/2017
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO01900115000305 
ACEITERA CHABAS S.A.I.C.0750000075 
BUNGE SAN JERONIMO SUD30000003 
PUNTA ALVEAR09535500350215 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.03001000040 
BUYATTI SAICA0400000040 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)000195000195 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)00040004 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.02300187000417 
A.C.A.015062160200374 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)01000120000220 
COFCO INT. ARG. LIMA0803700045 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)0010000010 
PTO.ARCOR00040004 
BUNGE RAMALLO0500000050 
PTO.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.7150080000237 
BUNGE ARG S.A.0503270000323 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)06001500075 
COFCO INT. ARG. TIMBUES02136247000466 
COFCO INT. ARG. PGSM00105210000315 
TERMINAL 60246041000287 
MOLINO CHABAS S.A.0019000019 
RENOVA S.A.032000000320 
Totales a la Fecha: 17/08/2017102007240174523504039