TOTAL DE CAMIONES EN PUERTOS

Comparativos de totales
fechaGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTAL
Totales a la Fecha: 20/02/201817513421227108468803922
Totales a la Fecha: 21/02/20174075359119114301619

Fecha:20/02/2018
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO0150100150000400 
ACEITERA CHABAS S.A.I.C.0360000036 
BUNGE SAN JERONIMO SUD3000000030 
PUNTA ALVEAR0405330880184 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.0602540000125 
BUYATTI SAICA00000000 NO RECIBE MAS HASTA NUEVO AVISO
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0007300073 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)008100600114 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.03801200000500 
A.C.A.0016983000252 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)000250000250 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)0010000010 
PTO.ARCOR0001000010 
PTO.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.145150350000330 
BUNGE ARG S.A.00283209000492 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)045095000140 
COFCO ARG. S.A.0704000000470 
TERMINAL 60121071000192 
MOLINO CHABAS S.A.0024000024 
RENOVA S.A.029000000290 
Totales a la Fecha: 20/02/201817513421227108468803922



Fecha Comparativa:21/02/2017
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO07001000080 
PUNTA ALVEAR013576720340317 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.04018000058 
BUYATTI SAICA2000000020 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0018000018 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)00252010046 
MOLINO CARCARAÑA0020000020 
PTO.VILLA CONSTITUCION0034204040 
A.C.A.0043700041 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)0035005040 
PUERTO LIMA00800008 
FCA.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.20650000085 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)0026000026 
PTO.ARCOR00040004 
BUNGE ARG S.A.036840000120 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)0700000070 
COFCO ARG. S.A.00601600076 
NIDERA S.A.001107000117 
MOLCA S.A.0016000016 
TERMINAL 60875723000167 
RENOVA S.A.025000000250 
Totales a la Fecha: 21/02/20174075359119114301619