TOTAL DE CAMIONES EN PUERTOS

Comparativos de totales
fechaGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTAL
Totales a la Fecha: 19/10/201801645946180002357
Totales a la Fecha: 20/10/2017416693751118719403331

Fecha:19/10/2018
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO000120000120 
ACEITERA CHABAS S.A.I.C.0350000035 
VICENTIN ROSARIO00000000 SIN CAMIONES
INGREDION ARGENTINA S.A.0005100051 
PUNTA ALVEAR02952522000342 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.005500010 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0600100000160 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)0043000043 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.0001300013 
A.C.A.0325416000345 
PUERTO SAN PEDRO08000008 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)01005000060 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)00600006 
PTO.ARCOR00050005 
PTO.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.014000000140 
BUNGE ARG S.A.0110340000153 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)00000000 SIN CAMIONES
COFCO INT. ARG. TIMBUES02500195000445 
COFCO INT. ARG. PGSM014500000145 
TERMINAL 6015700000157 
MOLINO CHABAS S.A.00800008 
RENOVA S.A.011001000111 
Totales a la Fecha: 19/10/201801645946180002357



Fecha Comparativa:20/10/2017
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO0130060000190 
BUNGE SAN JERONIMO SUD40000004 
PUNTA ALVEAR0185371150920429 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.052142000086 
BUYATTI SAICA011500000115 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0005700057 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)0002500025 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.03500143000493 
A.C.A.00134953100260 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)0001404020182 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)0015000015 
PTO.ARCOR00090009 
PTO.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.03005000080 
BUNGE ARG S.A.0795600090 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)01000001 
COFCO INT. ARG. TIMBUES02302070000320 
COFCO INT. ARG. PGSM025150280000455 
MOLCA S.A.0404800052 
TERMINAL 6016800000168 
RENOVA S.A.030000000300 
Totales a la Fecha: 20/10/2017416693751118719403331