TOTAL DE CAMIONES EN PUERTOS

Comparativos de totales
fechaGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTAL
Totales a la Fecha: 23/06/20172522052722129325104714



Fecha Comparativa:23/06/2017
DESTINOGIRASOLSOJATRIGOMAIZSORGOCEBADAOTROSTOTALOBSERVACION
EL QUEBRACHO01700260000430 
VICENTIN ROSARIO0470000047 
BUNGE SAN JERONIMO SUD1000000010 
PUNTA ALVEAR075401850300330 
L.D.C.ARG.S.A.021013030000370 
BUYATTI SAICA0850000085 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(PTO.SAN MARTIN)0000200020 
SERV. PORTUARIOS(U.6/7)00501006 
MOLINO CARCARAÑA0060000060 
MOLINOS AGRO S.A.027000000270 
A.C.A.026123111100360 
ADM AGRO S.R.L.(A.SECO)020563200210552 
FCA.VICENTIN S.A.I.C.151400150000305 
MOLINO CAÑUELAS S.A.(ROSARIO)0019000019 
PTO.ARCOR0001200012 
BUNGE RAMALLO016000000160 
BUNGE ARG S.A.0850000085 
DREYFUS(TIMBUES)02400120000360 
COFCO INT. ARG. TIMBUES0800290000370 
COFCO INT. ARG. PGSM070090000160 
MOLCA S.A.0003000030 
TERMINAL 602220331000553 
RENOVA S.A.012000000120 
Totales a la Fecha: 23/06/20172522052722129325104714